Welcome to our store Learn more

Startech  |  SKU: DT-065030889636

StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C (IMC1GSFP60W)

Model Number: IMC1GSFP60W

$210.27 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

FIBER TO ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER EXTENDS NETWORKS & CONVERTS FIBER TO COPPER -

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Startech

StarTech.com PoE+ Industrial Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter 60W - SFP to RJ45 - Singlemode/Multimode Fiber to Copper Gigabit Ethernet - Compact Size - IP-30/ -40 to +75C (IMC1GSFP60W)

$210.27 USD

FIBER TO ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTER EXTENDS NETWORKS & CONVERTS FIBER TO COPPER -

View product