Welcome to our store Learn more

D-LINK SOLUTIONS  |  SKU: DT-790069248153

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module Multi-Mode Transceiver

Model Number: DEM-311GT

$28.19 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

FROM THE MANUFACTURER

D-Link DEM 311GT - Expansion module - mini-GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX

DEM-311GT

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

Based on 6 reviews
100%
(6)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
W
William C.
Good Switches

These arrived earlier than expected. No issues anywhere in the process

C
Client d'Amazon
Parfait

Parfait

A
Antonio Giovanni Fulchino
prodotto perfetto

Prodotto perfetto

T
Tobias G.
Alles Prima

Sehr gut, gerne wieder

c
christian Lacroix
Excellent

Excellent

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module Multi-Mode Transceiver
D-LINK SOLUTIONS

D-Link DEM-311GT 1000BASE-SX Mini-GBIC Gigabit Ethernet Module Multi-Mode Transceiver

$28.19 USD

FROM THE MANUFACTURER

D-Link DEM 311GT - Expansion module - mini-GBIC - Gigabit EN - 1000Base-SX

DEM-311GT

View product