Welcome to Dealtargets USA Learn more

Cisco  |  UPC: 889728099127

Cisco 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF

Model Number: SFP-10/25G-CSR-S=

$499.44 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

The Cisco 10/25GBASE-CSR Module supports a link length of up to 300/400m over OM3/4 at 10G, and up to 300/400m over OM3/4 at 25GThis module requires RS-FEC on the host port for full reach operation at 25G. Using BASE-R FEC the module can support 70/100m over OM3/4 and with-out FEC it can support 30/50m over OM3/4 at 25G. For 10G operation FEC is not required.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Product comparison grid

Add content here to explain a bit about the range of products on offer and which ones may be most suitable for your customers.

A table comparing the facets of 3 products
Facet
HUAWEI FreeClip, Groundbreaking Aesthetic Design, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Black, Buy one and get a Free Band8 FreeClip Black + Huawei Band 8
HUAWEI FreeClip, Groundbreaking Aesthetic Design, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Black
View details
HUAWEI FreeClip, Groundbreaking Aesthetic Design, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Black buy one get one free huawei band 8
View details
HUAWEI FreeClip, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Purple FreeClip Purple
HUAWEI FreeClip, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Purple FreeClip Purple
View details
By
ByHuawei DeviceHuaweiHuawei Device
Price
Price
$204.03 USD
$211.29 USD
$199.19 USD
Description
Description

HUAWEI HEADSET 55037247 FREECLIP DUAL-DEVICE CONNECTIONS BLACK RETAIL

55037247

HUAWEI HEADSET 55037247 FREECLIP DUAL-DEVICE CONNECTIONS BLACK RETAIL

buy one get one

Huawei Band 8 Smartband Ultra-Slim - Midnight Black (55020ANV)  Value 79.99

 

Cisco

Cisco 10/25GBASE-CSR SFP28 Module for MMF

$499.44 USD

The Cisco 10/25GBASE-CSR Module supports a link length of up to 300/400m over OM3/4 at 10G, and up to 300/400m over OM3/4 at 25GThis module requires RS-FEC on the host port for full reach operation at 25G. Using BASE-R FEC the module can support 70/100m over OM3/4 and with-out FEC it can support 30/50m over OM3/4 at 25G. For 10G operation FEC is not required.

View product