Welcome to our store Learn more

Axiom Memory Solution  |  SKU: DT-845282089356

Axiom memory solution Axiom Patch Cable - 16.4 ft

Model Number: LCLCOM4MD5M-AX

$33.39 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Axiom Memory Solution

Axiom memory solution Axiom Patch Cable - 16.4 ft

$33.39 USD

Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 5m - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 16.40 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua

View product