Welcome to our store Learn more

Addon Networking  |  SKU: DT-821455075449

Addon networking AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable ADD-LC-LC-20M6MMF

Model Number: ADD-LC-LC-20M6MMF

$33.88 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

This is a 20m LC (male) to LC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM1 cable has a core size of 62.5 microns that can support 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 33 meters. It is most commonly used for 100 Megabit Ethernet app

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Addon networking AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable ADD-LC-LC-20M6MMF - Dealtargets.com
Addon Networking

Addon networking AddOn Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Network Cable ADD-LC-LC-20M6MMF

$33.88 USD

This is a 20m LC (male) to LC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM1 cable has a core size of 62.5 microns that can support 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 33 meters. It is most commonly used for 100 Megabit Ethernet app

View product