Welcome to Dealtargets USA Learn more

Addon Networking  |  UPC: 821455082881

Addon networking AddOn 9m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable ADD-SC-LC-9M5OM3

Model Number: ADD-SC-LC-9M5OM3

$18.88 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

This is a 9m LC (male) to SC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 m

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

Product comparison grid

Add content here to explain a bit about the range of products on offer and which ones may be most suitable for your customers.

A table comparing the facets of 3 products
Facet
HUAWEI FreeClip, Groundbreaking Aesthetic Design, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Black, Buy one and get a Free Band8 FreeClip Black + Huawei Band 8
HUAWEI FreeClip, Groundbreaking Aesthetic Design, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Black
View details
HUAWEI FreeClip, Groundbreaking Aesthetic Design, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Black buy one get one free huawei band 8
View details
HUAWEI FreeClip, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Purple FreeClip Purple
HUAWEI FreeClip, Feather-Light Wearing, Open-Ear Listening, AI Crystal-Clear Call, Long Battery Life, Dual-Device Connections, Purple FreeClip Purple
View details
By
ByHuawei DeviceHuaweiHuawei Device
Price
Price
$204.03 USD
$211.29 USD
$199.19 USD
Description
Description

HUAWEI HEADSET 55037247 FREECLIP DUAL-DEVICE CONNECTIONS BLACK RETAIL

55037247

HUAWEI HEADSET 55037247 FREECLIP DUAL-DEVICE CONNECTIONS BLACK RETAIL

buy one get one

Huawei Band 8 Smartband Ultra-Slim - Midnight Black (55020ANV)  Value 79.99

 

Addon networking AddOn 9m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable ADD-SC-LC-9M5OM3 - Dealtargets.com
Addon Networking

Addon networking AddOn 9m Laser-Optimized Multi-Mode Fiber (LOMM) Duplex SC/LC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable ADD-SC-LC-9M5OM3

$18.88 USD

This is a 9m LC (male) to SC (male) aqua duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM3 cable has a core size of 50 microns that supports 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 300 meters, and 40 Gigabit or 100 Gigabit Ethernet measuring up to 100 m

View product