Welcome to our store Learn more

Addon Networking  |  SKU: DT-821455072073

Addon networking AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF

Model Number: ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF

$17.86 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Addon networking AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

This is a 5m LC (male) to SC (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Addon networking AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF - Dealtargets.com
Addon Networking

Addon networking AddOn 5m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable ADD-SC-LC-5MS9SMF

$17.86 USD

This is a 5m LC (male) to SC (male) yellow simplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 standard is

View product