Welcome to our store Learn more

Addon Networking  |  SKU: DT-821455274255

Addon networking Add-on-Computer Peripherals L Addon 3m Single-Mode Fiber (smf) Duplex (APC-lc/pc-lc) ALC/lc Os1 Y

Model Number: ADD-ALC-LC-3M9SMF

$23.68 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Addon networking Add-on-Computer Peripherals L Addon 3m Single-Mode Fiber (smf) Duplex (APC-lc/pc-lc) ALC/lc Os1 Y is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

This is a 3m angled LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 stand

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Addon networking Add-on-Computer Peripherals L Addon 3m Single-Mode Fiber (smf) Duplex (APC-lc/pc-lc) ALC/lc Os1 Y - Dealtargets.com
Addon Networking

Addon networking Add-on-Computer Peripherals L Addon 3m Single-Mode Fiber (smf) Duplex (APC-lc/pc-lc) ALC/lc Os1 Y

$23.68 USD

This is a 3m angled LC (male) to LC (male) yellow duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. OS2 is a standard single-mode optical fiber commonly used with wavelengths of 1310nm and 1550nm (9/125 microns), and has a maximum attenuation of 1dB/km. The OS2 stand

View product