Welcome to our store Learn more

Addon Networking  |  SKU: DT-821455033234

Addon networking 2PD6311 - AddOn 10m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable

Model Number: ADD-SC-SC-10M6MMF

$20.99 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

This is a 10m SC (male) to SC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM1 cable has a core size of 62.5 microns that can support 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 33 meters. It is most commonly used for 100 Megabit Ethernet app

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Addon networking 2PD6311 - AddOn 10m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Dealtargets.com
Addon Networking

Addon networking 2PD6311 - AddOn 10m Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Duplex SC/SC OM1 Orange Patch Cable

$20.99 USD

This is a 10m SC (male) to SC (male) orange duplex riser-rated fiber patch cable. An OM1 cable has a core size of 62.5 microns that can support 10 Gigabit Ethernet at lengths measuring up to 33 meters. It is most commonly used for 100 Megabit Ethernet app

View product