Welcome to our store Learn more

Addon Networking  |  SKU: DT-821455178829

Addon networking Addon-Networking SFP Transceiver Module LC Multi-Mode (SFP-100BASE-FX-AO)

Model Number: SFP-100BASE-FX-AO

$55.22 USD
Shipping calculated at checkout.

Addon networking Addon-Networking SFP Transceiver Module LC Multi-Mode (SFP-100BASE-FX-AO) is backordered and will ship as soon as it is back in stock.


Delivery and Shipping

Add some general information about your delivery and shipping policies.

Industry Standard 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC). An Industry Standard SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking application. This SFP transceiver is built comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.

Payment & Security

Payment methods

  • American Express
  • Apple Pay
  • Diners Club
  • Discover
  • Google Pay
  • Mastercard
  • PayPal
  • Shop Pay
  • Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Addon networking Addon-Networking SFP Transceiver Module LC Multi-Mode (SFP-100BASE-FX-AO) - Dealtargets.com
Addon Networking

Addon networking Addon-Networking SFP Transceiver Module LC Multi-Mode (SFP-100BASE-FX-AO)

$55.22 USD

Industry Standard 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC). An Industry Standard SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over multi-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 2km connected via a LC connector. This Industry Standard SFP transceiver is 100% compliant with its designed networking application. This SFP transceiver is built comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. The actual part shipped may have a different part number, but will be functionally identical and 100% compatible. Trade Agreements Act (TAA) versions of this part are available.

View product