Axiom LC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable 50m

Technical Specifications

Brand‎Axiom
Connector Type‎RJ45
Cable Type‎Fiber Optic, Ethernet
Color‎Information Not Available
Data Transfer Rate‎100 Gigabits Per Second
Item Weight‎15 Ounces
Number of Items‎1
Item model number‎LCLCOM4MD50M-AX
Item Weight‎15 ounces
Product Dimensions‎1.26 x 9.02 x 12.01 inches
Item Dimensions LxWxH‎1.26 x 9.02 x 12.01 inches
Manufacturer‎AXIOM
ASIN‎B0165BFPAW
Date First Available‎September 30, 2015
BrandAxiom
Connector TypeRJ45
Cable TypeFiber Optic, Ethernet
ColorInformation Not Available
Data Transfer Rate100 Gigabits Per Second
Item Weight15 Ounces