Addon SFP-25G-SR-S-AO SFP28 transceiver module (equivalent to: cisco sfp-25g-sr-s) – 25 Gigabit LAN – 25GBase-SR – LC multi-mode – up to 328 ft – 850 nm back Order

Technical Specifications

Brand‎AddOn
Item model number‎SFP-25G-SR-S-AO
Item Weight‎6.4 ounces
Product Dimensions‎4.75 x 2.75 x 1.2 inches
Item Dimensions LxWxH‎4.75 x 2.75 x 1.2 inches
Manufacturer‎AddOn
ASIN‎B01MY8VI0L
Is Discontinued By Manufacturer‎No
Date First Available‎January 16, 2017