AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

Technical Specifications

Product Dimensions0.33 x 2.22 x 0.53 inches
Item Weight1.6 ounces
ASINB0047T7OEU
Item model numberEX-SFP-1GE-SX-AO
Customer Reviews5.0 out of 5 stars 1 rating 5.0 out of 5 stars
Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo
Date First AvailableJanuary 1, 2010
ManufacturerACP